Ergebnisse

Mannschaft Punkte
1. The Fellowship España Murcia 72
2. Rigor Mortis Deutschland Berlin 71
3. Zonenkinder Deutschland Jena 70
4. HaWu AllstarZ Deutschland Gevelsberg 69
5. Peters Pawns Deutschland Oerlinghausen 68
6. Jugger Helden Bamberg Deutschland Bamberg 67
7. Seven Sins Deutschland Sinsheim 66
8. Munich Monks Deutschland München 65
9. Leipziger Nachtwache Deutschland Leipzig 64
10. Blue Fangs Deutschland Frankfurt (Oder) 63
11. Falco jugger Deutschland Berlin 62
12. Lokomotive Black Ninja Deutschland Göttingen 61
13. Hobbiz Deutschland Heidelberg 60
14. Flying JUGGmen Bonn Deutschland Bonn 59
15. Pompfenbrecher Deutschland Breidenbach 58
16. Schergen von Monasteria Deutschland Münster 57
17. Fémures Huérfanos España Madrid 56
18. Grünanlagen Guerilla Deutschland Berlin 55
19. Rigor Mortis 2 Deutschland Berlin 54
20. Anima Equorum Deutschland Halle Saale 53
21. NLG Deutschland Lauffen am Neckar 52
22. Sloth Machine Deutschland Bensheim 51
Problemkinder Deutschland Stuttgart 51
23. Schergen von Monasteria 2.0 Deutschland Münster 50
24. Jugger Basilisken Basel Schweiz Basel 49
25. Fischkoppkrieger Deutschland Kiel 48
Wütende Tintenfische Deutschland Kiel 48
27. Blutgruppe Nord Deutschland Lübeck 46
28. Die Goldenen Reiter Deutschland Dresden 45
29. Amazonenkinder Deutschland Jena 44
30. Red Lynx Deutschland Rethwisch 43
31. Jugger Vienna Österreich Wien 42
32. Arima Galduak España Eibar 41
33. Chimaera Brunsviga Deutschland Braunschweig 40
34. Cranium ex Machina Deutschland Hamburg 39
35. Pink Pain Deutschland Darmstadt 38
36. Blutgrätsche Deutschland Lübeck 37
37. Likedeeler Deutschland Rostock 36
38. Flossenhauer Deutschland Freiburg 35
39. Grimm Racoons Deutschland Kassel 34
40. Cranium ex Apparatus Deutschland Hamburg 33
41. Mécan'Hydre France Paris 32
42. Leipziger Partyhände Deutschland Leipzig 31
43. The JAAguars United States of America America 30
44. Potsdamer Piranhas Deutschland Potsdam 29
45. Nightfox Bonn Deutschland Bonn 28
46. Gossenhauer Deutschland Freiburg 27
47. Jugg - the Ripper Deutschland Hagen 26
48. Bembelritter Deutschland Frankfurt (Main) 25
49. Rethwisch Rams Deutschland Rethwisch 24
50. IHOP-Indiwi Jugendteam Deutschland Berlin 23
51. Second Cubs România Targu Mures 22
52. Flying Unicorns Deutschland Dresden 21
53. Two Towers Lietuva Vilnius 20
54. Fischkoppkrieger 2 Deutschland Kiel 19
55. Cologne Raptors Deutschland Köln 18
56. Schatten Deutschland Würzburg 17
57. Die Leere Menge Deutschland Greifswald 16
58. Keiler Deutschland Oldenburg 15
59. Jugger Schurken Bamberg Deutschland Bamberg 14
60. Die Wasbären Deutschland Kassel 13
61. Kerberos Deutschland Berlin 12
62. Juggernauts Schädeljäger Deutschland Erlangen 11
63. Jumping Juggmen Deutschland Bonn 10
64. Zonenzwerge Deutschland Jena 9
65. NinJAAlapeños Costa Rica Americas 8
66. Rethwisch Rams -II- Deutschland Rethwisch 7
67. Blackthorn Deutschland Düsseldorf 6
68. Weserkraken Deutschland Bremen 5
69. Nuclear Apocalypse Polska Szczecin 4
70. Fauna España Valencia 3
71. Draconis Pannoniae Magyarország Budapest 2