World Club Championship 2018
Mannschaft Punkte
1. Rigor Mortis Deutschland Berlin 9
2. Zonenkinder Deutschland Jena 8
3. HaWu AllstarZ Deutschland Gevelsberg 8
4. Peters Pawns Deutschland Oerlinghausen 6
5. The Fellowship España Murcia 8
6. Bob Jugger Deutschland Karlsruhe 6
7. Anima Equorum Deutschland Halle Saale 7
8. Schergen von Monasteria Deutschland Münster 6
9. Setanta Ireland Dublin 8
10. Munich Monks Deutschland München 6
11. Flying JUGGmen Bonn Deutschland Bonn 6
12. Fischkoppkrieger Deutschland Kiel 5
13. Die Verstörten Zernichter Deutschland Würzburg 7
14. Pompfritz Deutschland Wuppertal 6
15. Jugglers Jugg Deutschland Halle Saale 5
16. Redbacks Australia Brisbane 4
17. Lokomotive Black Ninja Deutschland Göttingen 7
18. Hobbiz Deutschland Heidelberg 6
19. Grünanlagen Guerilla Deutschland Berlin 6
20. Die Leere Menge Deutschland Greifswald 5
21. Falco jugger Deutschland Berlin 6
22. Amazonenkinder Deutschland Jena 5
23. Chimaera Brunsviga Deutschland Braunschweig 5
24. Gossenhauer Deutschland Freiburg 4
25. Lahnveilchen Gießen Deutschland Gießen 6
26. Hobbiz Kekse Deutschland Heidelberg 7
27. Keulen Eulen Deutschland Saarbrücken 4
28. Cranium ex Machina Deutschland Hamburg 5
29. Blue Fangs Deutschland Frankfurt (Oder) 7
30. Waldmeister Deutschland Lollar 4
31. Die Goldenen Reiter Deutschland Dresden 4
32. Dead Rabbits Deutschland Lorsch 2
33. G-Hill Boars Latvija Riga 5
34. Second Cubs România Targu Mures 5
35. Jugger Helden Bamberg Deutschland Bamberg 5
36. Galgenvögel Deutschland Bayreuth 2
37. Leipziger Nachtwache Deutschland Leipzig 5
38. Living Undeads Deutschland Hannover 2
39. The JAAguars United States of America America 4
40. Problemkinder Deutschland Stuttgart 4
41. Die Kuhdorf-Vereinigung Deutschland Liebenscheid 5
42. Second Cubs 2 România Targu Mures 3
43. Rampage (Ireland) Ireland Dublin 4
44. Jugger Vienna Österreich Wien 3
45. Skull! Deutschland Berlin 6
46. Jugger Asylum Deutschland Bendorf 3
47. Cervisia Ultima Deutschland Duisburg 4
48. Schergen von Monasteria 2.0 Deutschland Münster 1
49. Ehrengarde Deutschland Speyer 4
50. Flying Hugmen Deutschland Bonn 3
51. Flossenhauer Deutschland Freiburg 3
52. Redbacks II Australia Canberra 1
53. Two Towers Lietuva Vilnius 3
54. Jugg - the Ripper Deutschland Hagen 4
55. Blutgrätsche Deutschland Lübeck 3
56. NLG Deutschland Lauffen am Neckar 1
57. SpVgg Rasenschach Deutschland Rethwisch 3
58. Die deren Name nicht genannt werden darf Deutschland Neubiberg 3
59. Mainzer Marodeure Deutschland Mainz 2
60. 1. Juggerclub Erlangen Deutschland Erlangen 0
Cologne Raptors Deutschland Köln 1
Zurück zur Turnierseite