17. Deutsche Meisterschaft
Mannschaft Punkte
1. Rigor Mortis Deutschland Berlin 10
2. Tercios Españoles España Murcia 9
3. Zonenkinder Deutschland Jena 7
4. Die Leere Menge Deutschland Greifswald 7
5. Grünanlagen Guerilla Deutschland Berlin 8
6. Living Undeads Deutschland Hannover 8
7. Mainzer Marodeure Deutschland Mainz 6
Falco jugger Deutschland Berlin 5
9. Verracos España Murcia 8
10. Silver Horde Deutschland 3 Citys 6
11. Jugger-Haufen-Bochum Deutschland Bochum 8
12. Gossenhauer Deutschland Freiburg 6
13. Setanta Ireland Dublin 6
14. Chimaera Brunsviga Deutschland Braunschweig 6
15. Amazonenkinder Deutschland Jena 6
16. Ahle Säcke Deutschland Rotenburg a. d. Fulda 5
17. TackleTiger Deutschland Karlsruhe 7
18. Pompfritz Deutschland Wuppertal 6
19. Jugglers Jugg Deutschland Halle Saale 6
20. Affen mit Waffen Deutschland Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6
21. Mad Monkeys Deutschland Hagen 6
Rigor Mortis 2 Deutschland Berlin 5
23. Schergen von Monasteria Deutschland Münster 4
24. Sonnenwende Deutschland Berlin 4
25. Pink Pain Deutschland Darmstadt 5
Redbacks Australia Brisbane 5
27. Els Gegants España Lérida 5
28. Hobbiz Deutschland Heidelberg 3
29. Skull! Deutschland Berlin 6
30. Juggernauts Deutschland Nürnberg 3
31. GAG Deutschland Berlin 5
32. Affen mit Waffeln Deutschland Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2
33. Leipziger Nachtwache Deutschland Leipzig 7
34. Ultra Lamas Deutschland Berlin 6
35. PaderBears Deutschland Paderborn 7
36. Gossenhauer 2 Deutschland Freiburg 5
37. Armageddon Deutschland Nürnberg 7
38. Hornets Butzbach Deutschland Butzbach 5
39. Moonwalk to Pluto Deutschland Göttingen 5
40. Pig Pile Deutschland Hagen 4
41. Pink Prain Deutschland Darmstadt 5
42. Drachenblut Deutschland Waidhaus 5
43. Lahnveilchen Gießen Deutschland Gießen 4
44. Munich Monks Deutschland München 3
45. Pink Brain Deutschland Darmstadt 4
46. S.P.A.T. Deutschland Villingen 4
47. Mainzer Deserteure Deutschland Mainz 4
48. Die Maximalkonsistente Teilklasse Deutschland Greifswald 3
49. Flying JUGGmen Bonn Deutschland Bonn 6
50. Sturmwölfe Deutschland Bielefeld 5
51. Problemkinder Deutschland Stuttgart 4
52. Chimaera Brunsviga II Deutschland Braunschweig 3
53. Knautschzonenkinder Deutschland Jena 5
54. Weserkraken Deutschland Bremen 4
55. Hobbiz Kekse Deutschland Heidelberg 3
56. Jugger-Haufen Bochum 2 Deutschland Bochum 2
57. Ketchup Deutschland Wuppertal 5
58. Five Finger Death Pompfer Deutschland Trusetal/Schmalkalden 4
59. Redbacks II Australia Canberra 3
60. Affeln mit Waffen Deutschland Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1
61. Jugg Norris Deutschland Kassel 2
62. The rising crossfighters Deutschland Bendorf 2
63. Dah Guldur Deutschland Dachau 1
64. Gösser España Murcia 0
Zurück zur Turnierseite