15. Deutsche Meisterschaft
Mannschaft Punkte
1. Rigor Mortis Deutschland Berlin 60
2. Zonenkinder Deutschland Jena 59
3. Hobbiz Deutschland Heidelberg 58
4. Setanta Ireland Dublin 57
5. Murcia jugger selection España Murcia 56
6. GAG Deutschland Berlin 55
7. Die Leere Menge Deutschland Greifswald 54
8. Blackout Deutschland Göttingen 53
9. Rigor Mortis 2 Deutschland Berlin 52
10. Black Dragons España Valencia 51
11. Falco jugger Deutschland Berlin 50
12. Torpedo Bääm! Deutschland Hamburg 49
13. Phoenix Marburg Deutschland Marburg 48
14. J-Team Lippstadt Deutschland Lippstadt 47
15. Chimaera Brunsviga Deutschland Braunschweig 46
16. Tollwut Deutschland Oldenburg 45
17. Skull! Deutschland Berlin 44
18. Kampf Keiler Deutschland Oldenburg 43
19. Living Undeads Deutschland Hannover 42
20. Fischkoppkrieger Deutschland Kiel 41
21. Frankespavos de Kiev España Valencia 40
22. Elements España Museros 39
23. Pompfritz Deutschland Wuppertal 38
24. S.P.A.T. Deutschland Villingen 37
25. Last Man Standing Deutschland Hamburg 36
26. Pink Pain Deutschland Darmstadt 35
27. Jugglers Jugg Deutschland Halle Saale 34
28. Schergen von Monasteria Deutschland Münster 33
29. Mad Monkeys Deutschland Hagen 32
30. Jugger-Haufen-Bochum Deutschland Bochum 31
31. Sonnenwende Deutschland Berlin 30
32. Cervisia Ultima Deutschland Duisburg 29
33. Die Halleschen Doppelsöldner Deutschland Halle Saale 28
34. Redbacks Australia Brisbane 27
35. Blutgrätsche Deutschland Lübeck 26
36. Torpedo Gorn Deutschland Hamburg 25
37. Amazonenkinder Deutschland Jena 24
38. Kamikaze Eulen Deutschland Rethwisch 23
39. Without Rules (W.o.R) Deutschland Rotenburg (Wümme) 22
40. Sturmwölfe Deutschland Bielefeld 21
41. Spalter Deutschland Hannover 20
42. Die Rehabilitanden Deutschland Husum 19
43. Awesome Pirates Deutschland Leer 18
44. Flying JUGGmen Bonn Deutschland Bonn 17
45. Crash Kids Deutschland Lüneburg 16
46. Fläminger Bumchucks Deutschland Belzig 15
47. PaderBears Deutschland Paderborn 14
48. Bavarian Mayhem Deutschland Augsburg 13
49. Rigor Mortis 4 Deutschland Berlin 12
50. Die Maximalkonsistente Teilklasse Deutschland Greifswald 11
51. Kentucky schreit Jugger Deutschland Wuppertal 10
52. Chimaera Brunsviga II Deutschland Braunschweig 9
53. Gallier Deutschland Kaltbrunn 8
54. Cottbus Klatscher Deutschland Cottbus 7
55. Jugglers Luck Deutschland Halle Saale 6
56. Jugger in Deutschland Augsburg 5
57. Redback II Australia Canberra 4
58. Rigor Mortis 3 Deutschland Berlin 3
59. Bildungsurlaub Deutschland Gatschow 2
60. Gartenmöbel Deutschland Göttingen 1
61. Hannover Haumichblau Deutschland Hannover 0
Zurück zur Turnierseite