19. Deutsche Meisterschaft
Mannschaft Punkte
1. Verracos España Murcia 63
2. Setanta Ireland Dublin 62
3. HaWu AllstarZ Deutschland Gevelsberg 61
4. Grünanlagen Guerilla Deutschland Berlin 60
5. Rigor Mortis Deutschland Berlin 59
6. Magnethopollos España Murcia 58
7. Zonenkinder Deutschland Jena 57
8. TackleTiger Deutschland Karlsruhe 56
9. Mainzer Marodeure Deutschland Mainz 55
10. Silver Horde Deutschland 3 Citys 54
11. Jugger-Haufen-Bochum Deutschland Bochum 53
12. Anima Equorum Deutschland Halle Saale 52
13. Rigor Mortis 2 Deutschland Berlin 51
14. Falco jugger Deutschland Berlin 50
15. Die Kuhdorf-Vereinigung Deutschland Liebenscheid 49
16. Living Undeads Deutschland Hannover 48
17. Jugglers Jugg Deutschland Halle Saale 47
18. Pink Pain Deutschland Darmstadt 46
19. Victim Deutschland Rethwisch 45
20. Flying JUGGmen Bonn Deutschland Bonn 44
21. Redbacks Australia Brisbane 43
22. Skull! Deutschland Berlin 42
23. Gossenhauer Deutschland Freiburg 41
24. Flossenhauer Deutschland Freiburg 40
25. Hobbiz Deutschland Heidelberg 39
26. Munich Monks Deutschland München 38
27. Affen mit Waffen Deutschland Sulzbach-Rosenberg 37
28. Hobbiz Kekse Deutschland Heidelberg 36
29. Orange Juggernauts Deutschland Nürnberg 35
30. Chimaera Brunsviga Deutschland Braunschweig 34
31. Die Goldenen Reiter Deutschland Dresden 33
32. Second Cubs 2 România Targu Mures 32
33. Hipnosapos España Murcia 31
34. Pompfritz Deutschland Wuppertal 30
35. Jugger Helden Bamberg Deutschland Bamberg 29
36. Rampage (Ireland) Ireland Dublin 28
37. Leipziger Nachtwache Deutschland Leipzig 27
38. Drachenblut Deutschland Waidhaus 26
39. Amazonenkinder Deutschland Jena 25
40. Lahnveilchen Gießen Deutschland Gießen 24
41. Schergen von Monasteria Deutschland Münster 23
42. Cervisia Ultima Deutschland Duisburg 22
43. Black and White Deutschland Augsburg 21
44. Jugger-Haufen Bochum 2 Deutschland Bochum 20
45. Moonwalk to Pluto Deutschland Göttingen 19
46. Nordische Sport Amatuere (NSA) Deutschland Flensburg 18
47. Mainzer Deserteure Deutschland Mainz 17
48. Flying Hugmen Deutschland Bonn 16
49. Kamikaze Eulen Deutschland Rethwisch 15
50. Problemkinder Deutschland Stuttgart 14
51. Jugglers Jugg Academy Deutschland Halle Saale 13
52. Juggernauts Deutschland Nürnberg 12
53. Knautschzonenkinder Deutschland Jena 11
54. Redbacks II Australia Canberra 10
55. KuschelKätzchen Deutschland Karlsruhe 9
56. Affen mit Waffeln Deutschland Sulzbach-Rosenberg 8
57. Pink Brain Deutschland Darmstadt 7
Jugger Schurken Bamberg Deutschland Bamberg 7
59. Second Cubs 1 România Targu Mures 5
60. Keulen Eulen Deutschland Saarbrücken 4
61. Die mit der Mühle Deutschland Fürth 3
Zurück zur Turnierseite