18. Deutsche Meisterschaft
Mannschaft Punkte
1. Verracos España Murcia 1
2. Magnethopollos Jugger España Murcia 2
3. Frankespavos de Kiev España Valencia 3
4. Rigor Mortis 2 Deutschland Berlin 4
5. Rigor Mortis Deutschland Berlin 5
6. Zonenkinder Deutschland Jena 6
7. Living Undeads Deutschland Hannover 7
Setanta Ireland Dublin 7
9. Jugger-Haufen-Bochum Deutschland Bochum 9
10. Grünanlagen Guerilla Deutschland Berlin 10
11. Die Leere Menge Deutschland Greifswald 11
12. Flying JUGGmen Bonn Deutschland Bonn 12
13. Die Sechs Symbole Deutschland Blasheim 13
14. Silver Horde Deutschland 3 Citys 14
15. Skull! Deutschland Berlin 15
16. Gossenhauer Deutschland Freiburg 16
17. TackleTiger Deutschland Karlsruhe 17
18. Orange Juggernauts Deutschland Nürnberg 18
19. Pompfritz Deutschland Wuppertal 19
20. Jugglers Jugg Deutschland Halle Saale 20
21. Mad Monkeys Deutschland Hagen 21
22. GAG Deutschland Berlin 22
23. Torpedo Bääm! Deutschland Hamburg 23
24. Mainzer Marodeure Deutschland Mainz 24
25. Anima Equorum Deutschland Halle Saale 25
26. Pink Pain Deutschland Darmstadt 26
27. Lahnveilchen Gießen Deutschland Gießen 27
28. Amazonenkinder Deutschland Jena 28
29. PaderBears Deutschland Paderborn 29
30. Pig Pile Deutschland Hagen 30
31. Victim Deutschland Rethwisch 31
32. Kamikaze Eulen Deutschland Rethwisch 32
33. Problemkinder Deutschland Stuttgart 33
34. KuschelKätzchen Deutschland Karlsruhe 34
35. Setanta 2 Ireland Dublin 35
36. Jugger-Haufen Bochum 2 Deutschland Bochum 36
37. Falco jugger Deutschland Berlin 37
38. Fischkoppkrieger Deutschland Kiel 38
39. Pink Brain Deutschland Darmstadt 39
40. Sonnenwende Deutschland Berlin 40
41. Federvieh Deutschland Berlin 41
42. Setanta 3 Ireland Dublin 42
43. Die Maximalkonsistente Teilklasse Deutschland Greifswald 43
44. Leipziger Nachtwache Deutschland Leipzig 44
45. Munich Monks Deutschland München 45
46. Hobbiz Deutschland Heidelberg 46
47. Chimaera Brunsviga Deutschland Braunschweig 47
48. Drachenblut Deutschland Waidhaus 48
49. Moonwalk to Pluto Deutschland Göttingen 49
50. Rigor Mortis 3 Deutschland Berlin 50
51. Bildungsurlaub (G OT D) Deutschland Demmin 51
52. Juggernauts Deutschland Nürnberg 52
53. Waldmeister Deutschland Lollar 53
54. Sturmwölfe Deutschland Bielefeld 54
55. Affen mit Waffen Deutschland Sulzbach-Rosenberg 55
56. Mighty Juggs Deutschland Lippstadt 56
57. Rosa's Recken Deutschland Berlin 57
58. Unikorn Deutschland Berlin 58
59. Ketchup Deutschland Wuppertal 59
60. Mainzer Deserteure Deutschland Mainz 60
61. Zonenzwerge Deutschland Jena 61
Zurück zur Turnierseite