16. Deutsche Meisterschaft
Mannschaft Punkte
1. Murcia jugger selection España Murcia 0
2. Rigor Mortis 2 Deutschland Berlin 0
3. Rigor Mortis Deutschland Berlin 0
4. Skull! Deutschland Berlin 0
5. GAG Deutschland Berlin 0
6. Siesta y Fiesta España Madrid 0
7. Zonenkinder Deutschland Jena 0
8. Die Leere Menge Deutschland Greifswald 0
9. Setanta Ireland Dublin 0
10. Torpedo Bääm! Deutschland Hamburg 0
11. Last Man Standing Deutschland Hamburg 0
12. Pink Pain Deutschland Darmstadt 0
13. SPECIAL PHOENIX Deutschland Villingen 0
14. Chimaera Brunsviga Deutschland Braunschweig 0
15. Mad Monkeys Deutschland Hagen 0
16. Sonnenwende Deutschland Berlin 0
17. Living Undeads Deutschland Hannover 0
18. Falco jugger Deutschland Berlin 0
19. Pompfritz Deutschland Wuppertal 0
20. Amazonenkinder Deutschland Jena 0
21. Mainzer Marodeure Deutschland Mainz 0
22. Jugglers Jugg Deutschland Halle Saale 0
23. Affen mit Waffen Deutschland Sulzbach-Rosenberg 0
24. J-Team Lippstadt Deutschland Lippstadt 0
25. Federvieh Deutschland Berlin 0
26. Fischkoppkrieger Deutschland Kiel 0
27. Weserkraken Deutschland Bremen 0
28. Flying JUGGmen Bonn Deutschland Bonn 0
29. Juggernauts Deutschland Nürnberg 0
30. Spalter Deutschland Hannover 0
31. Hobbiz Deutschland Heidelberg 0
32. Jugger-Haufen-Bochum Deutschland Bochum 0
33. Flying Juggmen 2 Deutschland Bonn 0
34. Moonwalk to Pluto Deutschland Göttingen 0
35. Cottbus Klatscher Deutschland Cottbus 0
36. Die Maximalkonsistente Teilklasse Deutschland Greifswald 0
37. Rigor Mortis 3 Deutschland Berlin 0
38. Cú Chulainn Ireland Dublin 0
39. Kampf Keiler Deutschland Oldenburg 0
40. Victim Deutschland Rethwisch 0
41. Die Halleschen Doppelsöldner Deutschland Halle Saale 0
42. .N.O.X. Deutschland Berlin 0
43. Knautschzonenkinder Deutschland Jena 0
44. Sturmwölfe Deutschland Bielefeld 0
45. Torpedo Gorn Deutschland Hamburg 0
46. Kamikaze Eulen Deutschland Rethwisch 0
47. Die Konditionssteine Deutschland Halle Saale 0
48. Na Mhic Tire Ireland Dublin 0
49. Without Rules (W.o.R) Deutschland Rotenburg (Wümme) 0
50. Ketchup Deutschland Wuppertal 0
51. Fläminger Bumchucks Deutschland Belzig 0
52. Awesome Pirates Deutschland Leer 0
53. GSG-NeuN Demmin Deutschland Demmin 0
54. Zonenzwerge Deutschland Jena 0
55. Mengenleere Deutschland Greifswald 0
56. Braunschweig Bier & Brezeln Deutschland Braunschweig 0
57. Chimaera Brunsviga II Deutschland Braunschweig 0
58. Rigor Mortis 4 Deutschland Berlin 0
59. Pinke Patrolleure Deutschland Mainz - Darmstadt 0
60. Rosa-Juggs Deutschland Berlin 0
Zurück zur Turnierseite